Product Code: FSS10437PF
INCI: Butylene Glycol, Aqua, Bellis Perennis (Daisy) Flower Extract, Leuconostoc/Radish Root Ferment Filtrate
Use Levels: 1.0% - 10.0%
FSS Daisy Extract BG provides astringent, anti-inflammatory and tonic properties. Water Soluble Extract – Perfect addition for your skin care formulations.
Secure payments for secure purchases!
Creating Your Own Cosmetics & Personal Care Products
You can decide when and where!
Change the delivery, not your plans!